-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Yakah Khinjak

Map of Yakah Khinjak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakah Khinjak,Yakakhenjak,Yakakhindzhak,ykh khnjk,يكه خنجك,یکه خنجک, Yakah Khinjak

Yakah Khinjak

Welcome to the Yakah Khinjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Khinjak. See Yakah Khinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Khinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakah Khinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07057/69.03664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Yakah Khinjak
  •  
Places near Yakah Khinjak
Yakah Khinjak (0 km) Mushtānay (1.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.2 km) Sar-e Gumbaz̄ (2.4 km) Şūfī Khēl (2.8 km) Dahān-e Kafshān (2.8 km) Nāyak Khūlah (3 km) Tājikī Kafshān (3 km) Kowdān (3.1 km) Burj-e Guljān (3.3 km) Āhingarān (3.4 km) Dandōr Khūlah (4.1 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (4.4 km) Qāshqāl (4.4 km) Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā (4.4 km) Kajakān-e Pā’īn (4.6 km) Qishlāq (4.9 km) Khushkak (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Yakah Khinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Khinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Khinjak, Afghanistan