-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Yakah Bayd

Map of Yakah Bayd Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jakabed,Yakabed,Yakabid,Yakabēḏ,Yakabīd,Yakah Bayd,Yekkahbid,Yekkahbīd,Yekkeh Bid,Yekkeh Bīd,Якабед,یکه بید, Yakah Bayd

Yakah Bayd

Welcome to the Yakah Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Bayd. See Yakah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yakah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21009/69.76526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Yakah Bayd
  •  
Places near Yakah Bayd

Online Dating

Yakah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Bayd, Afghanistan