-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Wunamak

Map of Wunamak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vunamak,Wonamak,Wonāmak,Wunamak,Wunāmak,ونامک, Wunāmak

Wunamak

Welcome to the Wunamak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wunāmak. See Wunamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wunāmak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wunamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26335/69.20058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Wunamak
  •  
Places near Wunamak

Online Dating

Wunamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wunamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wunamak, Afghanistan