-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Wazghar

Map of Wazghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vazgar,Wazghar,Wāzghar,وازغر, Wāzghar

Wazghar

Welcome to the Wazghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāzghar. See Wazghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāzghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wazghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05449/68.8622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Wazghar
  •  
Places near Wazghar

Online Dating

Wazghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wazghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wazghar, Afghanistan