-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar

Map of Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Walitakmazar,Nawah-ye Vali Tak Mazar,Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar,Nāwa-i-Walitakmazāṟ,Nāwah-ye Valī Tak Mazār,Nāwah-ye Walītak Mazār,Valitakmazar, Nāwah-ye Walītak Mazār

Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Walītak Mazār. See Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Walītak Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92679/68.35226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar
Dahan-e Bōtyān (1 km) Kaḏāl (1.1 km) Chūchāh Shaybar (1.4 km) Sumuchak (2 km) Kajak-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (2.6 km) Wulangak-e Kajbīnī (3.1 km) Kajak-e Bālā (3.2 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (3.2 km) Walitak Mazār (3.2 km) Sulbinak (3.4 km) Walitak Mazār (3.5 km) Jow Qōl (3.8 km) Dēgtōr (4.1 km) Tangī Bālā (4.2 km) Dahan-e Bayd Qōl (4.5 km) Surkh Sang (4.6 km) Wulangak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Walitak Mazar, Afghanistan