-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Wurdah Guli

Map of Wurdah Guli Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vordehgoli,Vordehgolī,Vurdaguli,Wurdagoli,Wurdah Guli,Wurdah Gulī,Wuṟḏagoli, Wurdah Gulī

Wurdah Guli

Welcome to the Wurdah Guli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurdah Gulī. See Wurdah Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurdah Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wurdah Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97876/68.3103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Wurdah Guli
  •  
Places near Wurdah Guli
Wurdah Gulī (0.1 km) Siyāh Harak (2.6 km) Nāwêr-e Būbak (3 km) Tārah (3.1 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (3.3 km) Walitak Mazār (3.5 km) Dēwālak (4.2 km) Wulangak-e Kajbīnī (4.3 km) Sumuchak (4.9 km) Walitak Mazār (5 km) Bār Khānah (5.1 km) Dahan-e Bār Khānah (5.2 km) Sangandāb (5.7 km) Kaḏāl (5.9 km) Sulbinak (6.6 km) Chūchāh Shaybar (6.6 km) Dēwālak (6.7 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Wurdah Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurdah Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurdah Guli, Afghanistan