-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Walitak Mazar

Map of Walitak Mazar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali Tak Mazar,Valitakmazar,Valī Tak Mazār,Walitak Mazar,Walitakmazar,Walitakmazāṟ,Walītak Mazār, Walītak Mazār

Walitak Mazar

Welcome to the Walitak Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walītak Mazār. See Walitak Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walītak Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Walitak Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93498/68.31629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Walitak Mazar
  •  
Places near Walitak Mazar

Online Dating

Walitak Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walitak Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walitak Mazar, Afghanistan