-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya

Map of Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhas'yarani-Ulia,Khodzhas’yarani-Ulia,Khwaja Syarane `Ulya,Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya,Khwāja Syāṟāne ‘Ulyā,Khwājah Syārān-e ‘Ulyā,Ulya,Ulyā,`Olya,خواجه سیاران علیا,عليا,علیا,‘Olyā, Khwājah Syārān-e ‘Ulyā

Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Syārān-e ‘Ulyā. See Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Syārān-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00742/69.1428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Syaran-e `Ulya, Afghanistan