-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ofyan-e Sharif

Map of Ofyan-e Sharif Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Of'yani-Sharif,Ofyan-e Sharif,Ofyane Sarif,Ofyāne Šarīf,Of’yani-Sharif,Ufyan-e Sharif,wfyan shryf,Ōfyān-e Sharif,Ōfyān-e Sharīf,Ūfyān-e Sharīf,اوفیان شریف,وفيانٔ شريف, Ōfyān-e Sharīf

Ofyan-e Sharif

Welcome to the Ofyan-e Sharif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōfyān-e Sharīf. See Ofyan-e Sharif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōfyān-e Sharīf area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ofyan-e Sharif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04143/69.16227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Ofyan-e Sharif
  •  

Online Dating

Ofyan-e Sharif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ofyan-e Sharif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ofyan-e Sharif, Afghanistan