-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tor Kamar Ghar

Map of Tor Kamar Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kamar,Tor Kamar Ghar,Tur Kamar,Tur Kamar Ghar,Tōr Kamar Ghar,Tōr Kamaṟ,Tōṟ Kamaṟ Ghaṟ,Tūr Kamar,Tūr Kamar Ghar,تور کمر غر,كوه كمر سياه,كوهٔ كمرٔ سياه, Tōr Kamar Ghar

Tor Kamar Ghar

Welcome to the Tor Kamar Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kamar Ghar. See Tor Kamar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kamar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tor Kamar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85265/69.52333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Tor Kamar Ghar
  •  
Places near Tor Kamar Ghar

Online Dating

Tor Kamar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kamar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kamar Ghar, Afghanistan