-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Top Darah

Map of Top Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top Darah,Topdara,Tup Darreh,Tōp Darah,Tōpḏaṟa,Tūp Darreh,توپ دره, Tōp Darah

Top Darah

Welcome to the Top Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp Darah. See Top Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Top Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98509/69.12716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Top Darah
  •  
Places near Top Darah

Online Dating

Top Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top Darah, Afghanistan