-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tund Khuy

Map of Tund Khuy Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tondkhuy,Tondkhūy,Tund Khuy,Tund Khūy,Tundkhoj,Tundkhoy,Tundkhuy,Tunḏkhūy,Тундхой,تندخوی, Tund Khūy

Tund Khuy

Welcome to the Tund Khuy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tund Khūy. See Tund Khuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tund Khūy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tund Khuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26118/69.63416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Tund Khuy
  •  
Places near Tund Khuy

Online Dating

Tund Khuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tund Khuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tund Khuy, Afghanistan