-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Totum Darah-ye Sufla

Map of Totum Darah-ye Sufla Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Totum Darah-ye Sufla,Totumdara-i-Sufla,Totumdarayi-Sufla,Towtamdarreh-ye Sofla,Towtamdarreh-ye Soflá,Tōtum Darah-ye Suflá,Tōtumḏaṟa-i-Suflā,توتم درۀ سفلى, Tōtum Darah-ye Suflá

Totum Darah-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Totum Darah-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōtum Darah-ye Suflá. See Totum Darah-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōtum Darah-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Totum Darah-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06441/69.20909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Totum Darah-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Totum Darah-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Totum Darah-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Totum Darah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Totum Darah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan