-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Turkaman

Map of Darah-ye Turkaman Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-i-Turkman,Dahan-i-Turkoman,Dahān-i-Turkmān,Dahān-i-Turkomān,Dara-i-Turkaman,Darah-ye Turkaman,Darrah Turkaman,Darreh Turkaman,Darreh-ye Torkaman,Turkaman,Ḏarreh Tuṟkaman,Ḏaṟa-i-Tuṟkaman,Ḏaṟṟah Tuṟkaman, Darah-ye Turkaman

Darah-ye Turkaman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Turkaman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Turkaman. See Darah-ye Turkaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Turkaman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Turkaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89535/68.65097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Turkaman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Turkaman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Turkaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Turkaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Turkaman, Afghanistan