Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Toghak

Map of Toghak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Togak,Toghak,Tōghak,tghk,تغك,توغک, Tōghak


Welcome to the Toghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōghak. See Toghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Toghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Toghak
Places near Toghak

Online Dating

Toghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghak, Afghanistan