-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Taykhowal

Map of Taykhowal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taykhaval',Taykhaval’,Taykhawal,Taykhawāl,Taykhowal,Taykhowāl,Teykhaval,تیخوال, Taykhowāl

Taykhowal

Welcome to the Taykhowal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taykhowāl. See Taykhowal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taykhowāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taykhowal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01216/68.54018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Taykhowal
  •  
Places near Taykhowal

Online Dating

Taykhowal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taykhowal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taykhowal, Afghanistan