-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Til-e Panjshayr

Map of Til-e Panjshayr Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tel-e Panjshir,Tel-e Panjshīr,Tele Panjser,Tele Panjsher,Tele Panjshēr,Tele Panjsēṟ,Til-e Panjshayr,تل پنجشیر, Til-e Panjshayr

Til-e Panjshayr

Welcome to the Til-e Panjshayr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Til-e Panjshayr. See Til-e Panjshayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Til-e Panjshayr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Til-e Panjshayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56147/69.85602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Til-e Panjshayr
  •  
Places near Til-e Panjshayr

Online Dating

Til-e Panjshayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Til-e Panjshayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Til-e Panjshayr, Afghanistan