Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Taykhan

Map of Darah-ye Taykhan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Taykhan,Darah-ye Taykhān,Darrah Taykhan,Darrah-ye Taykhan,Darrah-ye Taykhān,Darrahe Taykhan,Darreh-ye Taykhan,Darreh-ye Taykhān,Taykhan,Ḏaṟṟah Taykhān,Ḏaṟṟahe Taykhān, Darah-ye Taykhān

Darah-ye Taykhan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Taykhan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Taykhān. See Darah-ye Taykhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Taykhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Taykhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Taykhan
Places near Darah-ye Taykhan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Taykhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Taykhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Taykhan, Afghanistan