-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dasht-e Tatarangzar

Map of Dasht-e Tatarangzar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Tatarangzar,Dasht-e Tātarangz̄ār,Dasht-e Tātarāngzār,Dast Tatarangzar,Daste Tatarangzar,Das̄te Tātarāngzār,Dašt Tātarāngzār,Step' Tatarangzar,Step’ Tatarangzar,دشت تاترانگزار,دشت تاترنگذار,دشتٔ تاترانگزار, Dasht-e Tātarangz̄ār

Dasht-e Tatarangzar

Welcome to the Dasht-e Tatarangzar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Tātarangz̄ār. See Dasht-e Tatarangzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Tātarangz̄ār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Tatarangzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87627/69.27055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Tatarangzar
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Tatarangzar

Online Dating

Dasht-e Tatarangzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Tatarangzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Tatarangzar, Afghanistan