-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tangi

Map of Tangi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangey,Tangi,Tangī,تنگی, Tangī

Tangi

Welcome to the Tangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī. See Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03559/68.74073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Tangi
  •  
Places near Tangi

Online Dating

Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi, Afghanistan