-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tamanah

Map of Tamanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tamaka,Tamana,Tamanah,Тамака,تمنه, Tamanah

Tamanah

Welcome to the Tamanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tamanah. See Tamanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tamanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tamanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33035/69.63054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tamanah
  •  
Places near Tamanah

Online Dating

Tamanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tamanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tamanah, Afghanistan