-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Talkhanah

Map of Talkhanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal'khana,Talkhana,Talkhanah,Talkhaneh,Talkhāna,Talkhānah,Talkhāneh,Tal’khana,Тальхана,تلخانه, Talkhānah

Talkhanah

Welcome to the Talkhanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhānah. See Talkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Talkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28446/69.52631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Talkhanah
  •  
Places near Talkhanah

Online Dating

Talkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhanah, Afghanistan