-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tajiki Kafshan

Map of Tajiki Kafshan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhikkafshan,Tajiki Kafsan,Tajiki Kafshan,Tājiki Kafšān,Tājikī Kafshān,Tājīkī Kafshan,tajyky kfshn,تاجيكی كفشن,تاجکی کفشان, Tājikī Kafshān

Tajiki Kafshan

Welcome to the Tajiki Kafshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājikī Kafshān. See Tajiki Kafshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājikī Kafshān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tajiki Kafshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0827/69.00674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Tajiki Kafshan
  •  
Places near Tajiki Kafshan

Online Dating

Tajiki Kafshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajiki Kafshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajiki Kafshan, Afghanistan