-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Taj-e Sarati

Map of Taj-e Sarati Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadzhi-Sarati,Taj-e Sarati,Taje-Sarati,Tāj-e Saratī,Tāje-Sarati,taj srty,تاج سرتی,تاجٔ سرتی, Tāj-e Saratī

Taj-e Sarati

Welcome to the Taj-e Sarati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāj-e Saratī. See Taj-e Sarati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāj-e Saratī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taj-e Sarati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33094/69.1426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Taj-e Sarati
  •  
Places near Taj-e Sarati
Tāj-e Saratī (0 km) Kōtāh (0.4 km) Ālūchah Kham (1.5 km) Chārīkārak (1.6 km) Jāynimā (1.8 km) Sīqōl (2.3 km) Chihlakatā (3.3 km) Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz (4.2 km) Wiwā (4.2 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (4.3 km) Pashah-ye Rāj (5.6 km) Mullāmar Jōy (5.7 km) Tāj (6.1 km) Khambai (6.1 km) Fatūlah (6.1 km) Mīānahgī (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wulang (6.4 km) Deh Yak (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Taj-e Sarati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taj-e Sarati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taj-e Sarati, Afghanistan