-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Taghmah

Map of Taghmah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghma,Taghmah,Tagma,Tāghma,Tāghmah,تاغمه, Tāghmah

Taghmah

Welcome to the Taghmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghmah. See Taghmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taghmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17781/69.21493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Taghmah
  •  
Places near Taghmah

Online Dating

Taghmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghmah, Afghanistan