Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sufi Khel

Map of Sufi Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Khel,Sufikhel,Sufikheyl,Sufikheyl',Sufikheyl’,swfy khyl,Şūfikhēl,Şūfī Khēl,Şūfīkheyl,صوفی خيل,صوفی خېل, Şūfī Khēl

Sufi Khel

Welcome to the Sufi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfī Khēl. See Sufi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sufi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sufi Khel
Places near Sufi Khel

Online Dating

Sufi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sufi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi Khel, Afghanistan