Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Surkhshal

Map of Darah-ye Surkhshal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkhshal,Darah-ye Surkhshan,Darah-ye Surkhshāl,Darah-ye Surkhshān,Darrah-ye Surkhshal,Darrah-ye Surkhshāl,Darrahe Surkhsal,Darreh-ye Sorkh Shal,Darreh-ye Sorkh Shāl,درۀ سرخشال,درۀ سرخشان,Ḏaṟṟahe Suṟkhsāl, Darah-ye Surkhshāl

Darah-ye Surkhshal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkhshal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkhshāl. See Darah-ye Surkhshal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkhshāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Surkhshal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkhshal
Places near Darah-ye Surkhshal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkhshal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Surkhshal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkhshal, Afghanistan