-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Surkhu Parsa

Map of Surkhu Parsa Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Parsa,Sorkh Pārsā,Sorkh Va Parsa,Sorkh Va Pārsā,Surkhe Parsa,Surkho Parsa,Surkhu Parsa,Surkhuparsa,Surkhū Pārsā,Suṟkhe Pāṟsā,Suṟkho Pāṟsā, Surkhū Pārsā

Surkhu Parsa

Welcome to the Surkhu Parsa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhū Pārsā. See Surkhu Parsa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhū Pārsā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkhu Parsa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92377/68.64795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Surkhu Parsa
  •  
Places near Surkhu Parsa

Online Dating

Surkhu Parsa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhu Parsa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhu Parsa, Afghanistan