-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Surkh

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkh,Darrah Surkh,Darrasurkh,Darreh-ye Sorkh,Sorkh Darreh,Surkh Darra,Ḏaṟṟah Suṟkh, Darah-ye Surkh

Darah-ye Surkh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkh. See Darah-ye Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89569/68.65172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Surkh
Mākōlah (0.3 km) Dahan-e Tīr Kōh (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham (1.5 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (2.1 km) Kharbayd (2.2 km) Sēlzadah (2.5 km) Ḏingak (2.7 km) Surkhō Pārsā (3.2 km) Jōy-e Shāh (3.3 km) Sherazi (3.7 km) Qayd Khānah (3.8 km) Dahan-e Sangīnak (4 km) Dahan-e Naymazār (4.3 km) Gandāb (4.7 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (4.7 km) Tangī (5 km) Yaylāq-e Ghōl Jatū (5.2 km) Dahan-e Nayak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan