Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ispey Lakzar

Map of Ispey Lakzar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ispey Lakzar,Ispêy Lakzār,Sopelakzar,Sopelakzār,Supilakzar, Ispêy Lakzār

Ispey Lakzar

Welcome to the Ispey Lakzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispêy Lakzār. See Ispey Lakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispêy Lakzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ispey Lakzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ispey Lakzar
Places near Ispey Lakzar

Online Dating

Ispey Lakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ispey Lakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispey Lakzar, Afghanistan