-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sulbinak

Map of Sulbinak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solbinak,Solbīnak,Sul'binak,Sulbinak,Sulbīnak,Sul’binak, Sulbīnak

Sulbinak

Welcome to the Sulbinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulbīnak. See Sulbinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulbīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sulbinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91972/68.31583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Sulbinak
  •  
Places near Sulbinak

Online Dating

Sulbinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulbinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulbinak, Afghanistan