-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Skabun

Map of Skabun Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Skabun,Skābūn,سکابون, Skābūn

Skabun

Welcome to the Skabun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Skābūn. See Skabun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Skābūn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Skabun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51772/69.80797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Skabun
  •  
Places near Skabun

Online Dating

Skabun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Skabun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Skabun, Afghanistan