-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Siah Sang

Map of Koh-e Siah Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhsang,Koh-e Siah Sang,Kohe Syahsang,Kohe Syāhsang,Kuh-e Siah Sang,Kōh-e Sīāh Sang,Kūh-e Sīāh Sang,کوه سیاه سنگ, Kōh-e Sīāh Sang

Koh-e Siah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Sang google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Sang. See Koh-e Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24683/68.85745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Sang
Kham (15.4 km) Parwan (15.9 km) Darah-ye Munḏalā (17.8 km) Shērak (18.1 km) Janatgayrī (18.3 km) Malang (18.9 km) Tangak (19 km) Gowārah Sang (19.7 km) Jar-e Khushkak (19.8 km) Khushkak (20 km) Mīr Khān Khēl (20.2 km) Chimār Khūlah (20.6 km) Dandōr (20.8 km) Wāzghar (21.3 km) Darwaysh Khēl (21.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan