Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Siah Kharak-e Pati

Map of Siah Kharak-e Pati Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kharak-e Pati,Siakhkharaki-Pati,Syahkharake Pati,Syāhkhaṟake Pāti,Sīāh Kharak-e Pātī, Sīāh Kharak-e Pātī

Siah Kharak-e Pati

Welcome to the Siah Kharak-e Pati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kharak-e Pātī. See Siah Kharak-e Pati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kharak-e Pātī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Kharak-e Pati
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Siah Kharak-e Pati
Places near Siah Kharak-e Pati

Online Dating

Siah Kharak-e Pati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kharak-e Pati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kharak-e Pati, Afghanistan