-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Siah Gird

Map of Siah Gird Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Gerd,Siah Gird,Siakhgird,Siāh Gird,Syahgerd,Syāhgerd,Sīāh Gerd,Sīāh Gird,سیاه گرد, Sīāh Gird

Siah Gird

Welcome to the Siah Gird google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Gird. See Siah Gird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Gird area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Gird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00553/68.85578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Siah Gird
  •  
Places near Siah Gird

Online Dating

Siah Gird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Gird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Gird, Afghanistan