-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shumache

Map of Shumache Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shumace,Shumache,Shumatse,Shūmacē,Shūmatsē,Somatse,Sumace,Sōmatsē,S̲h̲ūmatsē,Tsamtsu Kelay,Tsamtsū Kêlay,Šūmacē,شومتسی,څمڅو کلی,ښومڅې, Shumache

Shumache

Welcome to the Shumache google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shumache. See Shumache photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shumache area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shumache
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63685/69.51809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shumache
  •  
Places near Shumache

Online Dating

Shumache Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shumache, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shumache, Afghanistan