-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaywah

Map of Shaywah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewa,Shaywah,Sheva,Shewah,Shiveh,Shēwah,Shīveh,Šēwa,شیوه, Shaywah

Shaywah

Welcome to the Shaywah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaywah. See Shaywah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaywah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaywah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00386/68.98138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Shaywah
  •  
Places near Shaywah
Khiwuh (0.7 km) Gowand (1.6 km) Khāk-e Sangō (2.8 km) Namak Āv (3.2 km) Kārlay (3.5 km) Ābgird (3.7 km) Kāshkhā (3.8 km) Kalā (3.8 km) Tay Qal‘ah (4 km) Ishturshahr (4.1 km) Qāshqāl (4.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.9 km) Chap Qōl (5.4 km) Dumbā (5.5 km) Kowdān (6 km) Chunārū (6.3 km) Şūfī Khēl (6.6 km) Sar-e Gumbaz̄ (7 km)

Online Dating

Shaywah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaywah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaywah, Afghanistan