-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sherazi

Map of Sherazi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serazi,Sherazi,Shirazi,Shērāzi,Shīrāzī,Šērāzi, Sherazi

Sherazi

Welcome to the Sherazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sherazi. See Sherazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sherazi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sherazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86417/68.64056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Sherazi
  •  
Places near Sherazi

Online Dating

Sherazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sherazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sherazi, Afghanistan