-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qashqal

Map of Qashqal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakshal,Kashkal',Kashkal’,Qaqshal,Qashqal,Qasqal,Qāqshāl,Qāshqāl,Qāšqal,Senwari,Shenvari,Shenvārī,Shenwari,Shenwārī,Shinvari,Shinwari,Shinwārī,Sinwar,S̄inwāṟ,shnwary,Šenwāri,شنواری,قاشقال, Qāshqāl

Qashqal

Welcome to the Qashqal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāshqāl. See Qashqal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāshqāl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Qashqal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03975/69.00685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qashqal
  •  
Places near Qashqal

Online Dating

Qashqal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qashqal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashqal, Afghanistan