-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Shalah

Map of Koh-e Shalah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shalla,Koh-e Shahlah,Koh-e Shalah,Kohe Sallah,Kohe Šallāh,Kuh-e Shallah,Kōh-e Shahlāh,Kōh-e Shalāḩ,Kūh-e Shallāh,كوه شلاه,كوهٔ شلاه,کوه شلاح, Kōh-e Shalāḩ

Koh-e Shalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shalah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shalāḩ. See Koh-e Shalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shalāḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91099/69.02206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shalah
Chap Qōl (6.4 km) Takht (6.4 km) Chunārū (6.9 km) Dumbā (7.2 km) Kuhnah Deh (7.9 km) Kābulī (8 km) Rāh Isht (8.3 km) Tanōrak (8.5 km) Kalā (8.7 km) Bāqal Qōl (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shalah, Afghanistan