-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shahr-e Ghulghulah

Map of Shahr-e Ghulghulah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahre Ghulghola,Shahr Ghulghola,Shahr Ghulgholah,Shahr-e Gholgholeh,Shahr-e Ghulghulah,Shakhri-Gul'gula,Shakhri-Gul’gula,shhr ghlghlh,Šahre Ghulghola,Шахри-Гульгула,شهر غلغله,شهرٔ غلغله, Shahr-e Ghulghulah

Shahr-e Ghulghulah

Welcome to the Shahr-e Ghulghulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahr-e Ghulghulah. See Shahr-e Ghulghulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahr-e Ghulghulah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shahr-e Ghulghulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27339/69.88031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Shahr-e Ghulghulah
  •  
Places near Shahr-e Ghulghulah

Online Dating

Shahr-e Ghulghulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahr-e Ghulghulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahr-e Ghulghulah, Afghanistan