Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sayelzadah

Map of Sayelzadah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayelzadah,Sayelzādah,Sel'zada,Selzada,Sel’zada,Seylzadeh,Sēlzaḏa, Sayelzādah


Welcome to the Sayelzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayelzādah. See Sayelzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayelzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayelzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sayelzadah
Places near Sayelzadah

Online Dating

Sayelzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayelzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayelzadah, Afghanistan