-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sinjid-Darah

Map of Sinjid-Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjet Darreh,Senjet-Dara,Senjet-Ḏaṟa,Sindzhit Dara,Sinjid-Darah,Sinjit Darah,سنجت دره,سنجد دره, Sinjid-Darah

Sinjid-Darah

Welcome to the Sinjid-Darah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjid-Darah. See Sinjid-Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjid-Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sinjid-Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95743/69.11305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Sinjid-Darah
  •  
Places near Sinjid-Darah

Online Dating

Sinjid-Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinjid-Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinjid-Darah, Afghanistan