-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sinjidak

Map of Sinjidak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjetak,Sindzhitak,Sinjidak,snjtk,سنجتك,سنجدک, Sinjidak

Sinjidak

Welcome to the Sinjidak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjidak. See Sinjidak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjidak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sinjidak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13209/69.16847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Sinjidak
  •  
Places near Sinjidak
Sinjidak (0 km) Lalmī Sabzak (0.6 km) Tōghak (1.3 km) Tanākhāk (1.9 km) Shaghāl Kundah (1.9 km) Darah-ye Ōratī (2.1 km) Anārak (2.4 km) Gilkanah (3 km) Now Barah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (3 km) Darah-ye Hōratī (3.2 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.4 km) Lālā (3.5 km) Now Tūt (3.6 km) Anārzār (3.8 km) Shāhtūtak (3.9 km) Awdak (3.9 km) Tōtumzār (4 km)

Online Dating

Sinjidak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinjidak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinjidak, Afghanistan