Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sandzelai

Map of Sandzelai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzelai,Sandzêlaī,Sendzhalay,Senjalay,Sinijalay,Sinjalay,Sinījalay,Sěnjalay,Sīnjalay,سنځلی,سنیجلی, Sandzêlaī


Welcome to the Sandzelai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandzêlaī. See Sandzelai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandzêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sandzelai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sandzelai
Places near Sandzelai

Online Dating

Sandzelai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sandzelai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandzelai, Afghanistan