-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Seh Top

Map of Koh-e Seh Top Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sikhtop,Koh-e Seh Top,Kohe Sehtop,Kohe Sehtōp,Kuh-e Sehtop,Kuh-e Sehtup,Kōh-e Seh Tōp,Kūh-e Sehtōp,Kūh-e Sehtūp, Kōh-e Seh Tōp

Koh-e Seh Top

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Tōp. See Koh-e Seh Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Seh Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93667/68.69583
  • Altitude: 3162 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Top
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Top
Chilān (4.4 km) Surkhō Pārsā (4.6 km) Dahan-e Pasak (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham (5 km) Gāw Parān (5.2 km) Jōy-e Shāh (5.3 km) Ḏingak (5.3 km) Sēlzadah (5.3 km) Dahan-e Zow (5.3 km) Qaţār Khāk (5.5 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Khanjak (5.5 km) Firinjal (5.5 km) Dahan-e Tīr Kōh (5.6 km) Ghorband (5.6 km) Mākōlah (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamīl (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Top, Afghanistan