-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Seh Obeh

Map of Koh-e Seh Obeh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sikhoba,Koh-e Seh Obeh,Kohe Seh-Obeh,Kohe Seh-Ōbeh,Kuh-e Seh Obeh,Kuh-e Seh Owbah,Kōh-e Seh Ōbêh,Kūh-e Seh Obeh,Kūh-e Seh Owbah, Kōh-e Seh Ōbêh

Koh-e Seh Obeh

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Obeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Ōbêh. See Koh-e Seh Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Seh Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86/68.43167
  • Altitude: 3742 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Obeh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Obeh

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Obeh, Afghanistan