Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sayadan

Map of Sayadan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayadan,Sayyadan,syadan,Şayyādān,Şayādān,Şayāḏān,صيادان,صیادان, Sayadan


Welcome to the Sayadan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayadan. See Sayadan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayadan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sayadan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sayadan
Places near Sayadan

Online Dating

Sayadan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayadan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayadan, Afghanistan