-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sayghani

Map of Sayghani Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saighani,Saygani,Sayghani,Sayghāni,Sayghānī,Sāīghāni,syghany,سیغانی, Sayghānī

Sayghani

Welcome to the Sayghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayghānī. See Sayghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayghānī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sayghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9746/69.32182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sayghani
  •  
Places near Sayghani

Online Dating

Sayghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayghani, Afghanistan