Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sayyid Anu Mandeh

Map of Sayyid Anu Mandeh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedano Mandeh,Sayeḏāno Mānḏeh,Sayyid Anu Mandeh,Sayyid Anū Māndêh,Seyidapu-Mandekh,Seyyedan Mandeh,Seyyedān Māndeh, Sayyid Anū Māndêh

Sayyid Anu Mandeh

Welcome to the Sayyid Anu Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Anū Māndêh. See Sayyid Anu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Anū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyid Anu Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sayyid Anu Mandeh
Places near Sayyid Anu Mandeh

Online Dating

Sayyid Anu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Anu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Anu Mandeh, Afghanistan